Classement final du 4ème Rallye de la Costa Verde


Clt Num Pilote Copilote Voiture Gr Cl Temps Tot   Ecart
1 MANZAGOL J Marc DAMIANI Elodie Renault Méga A 7 0h26'43,90    
2 PIETRI J Michel GORGUILO Thierry Renault Méga A 7 0h27'29,50 à 0h 0'45,60
9 SUCCI Jean Fran ANZIANI Magali Saxo Kit Car A 6 0h27'53,20 à 0h 1' 9,30
4 GIOFFRE Michel CHAIX Alexandre Peugeot 306 A 7 0h28' 7,10 à 0h 1'23,20
32 GUGLIELMI P. An CLER Gilles Renault Clio N 3 0h28'39,70 à 0h 1'55,80
42 CHASSAING Phili GARCIA Jean Luc Renault Clio FN 3 0h28'43,30 à 0h 1'59,40
34 SALICETTI David DAMERVAL Stéphane 206 RC N 3 0h28'43,60 à 0h 1'59,70
36 ROVINA Stéphane BARTCHELLA Tony Clio Ragnott N 3 0h28'57,00 à 0h 2'13,10
11 MICHELI José GANDOLFI Sabrina Renault Méga A 7 0h29'11,80 à 0h 2'27,90
10° 15 LANGIANI Patrick LEONARDI Marc R  GT Turbo F2 14 0h29'17,00 à 0h 2'33,10
11° 17 LUCIANI Olivier NANNUCCI Pierre Renault Clio A 7 0h29'24,40 à 0h 2'40,50
12° 10 PEPE Antoine FRATTI Eric BMW M3 FA 8 0h29'35,30 à 0h 2'51,40
13° 41 BATTAGLINI Laur MATTEI Marina 206 RC N 3 0h29'37,10 à 0h 2'53,20
14° 43 SOREDA Philippe CROCE Marie Jos R 11 Turbo F2 14 0h29'39,20 à 0h 2'55,30
15° 33 RICOVERI Christ RICOVERI George Clio RS N 3 0h29'48,50 à 0h 3' 4,60
16° 76 RAVEL Frédéric MARI Gérard Peugeot 205 F2 12 0h29'51,20 à 0h 3' 7,30
17° 85 RADTKE P-André GIOVANNONI Anto Saxo VTS N 2 0h29'56,20 à 0h 3'12,30
18° 47 OTTAMANI Joel GIORGI Olivier Peugeot 205 F2 14 0h29'58,20 à 0h 3'14,30
19° 29 BALDRICHI Henri GOIA Laurent Peugeot 106 A 6 0h30'15,00 à 0h 3'31,10
20° 55 GIUDICELLI Cyri GARCIA Mickael Clio William F2 14 0h30'17,00 à 0h 3'33,10
21° 86 VOLPEI Baptiste RIVIERE Nathali Peugeot 106 N 2 0h30'17,60 à 0h 3'33,70
22° 19 CASANOVA Jean S RENUCCI Kathia FORD SIERRA FA 8 0h30'21,40 à 0h 3'37,50
23° 16 MOREAU Pierre BARON Patrice BMW M3 FN 4 0h30'24,10 à 0h 3'40,20
24° 38 CASANOVA Christ SIMONPIERI Anto 206 RC N 3 0h30'24,70 à 0h 3'40,80
25° 37 MAGNAN Christop PIETRI Christop Renault Clio FN 3 0h30'25,40 à 0h 3'41,50
26° 49 MARCUCCI Jérome RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 205 F2 14 0h30'25,90 à 0h 3'42,00
27° 39 BRACCONI Manu HERRERO Julien Fiat Punto H N 3 0h30'27,10 à 0h 3'43,20
28° 60 NIN Bernard TERIAGA Antonia Peugeot 205 F2 14 0h30'33,40 à 0h 3'49,50
29° 12 CASABIANCA Anto PIANELLI Jean C Peugeot 306 F2 14 0h30'33,90 à 0h 3'50,00
30° 50 BARTOLI José CORVI Dominique Peugeot 309 F2 14 0h30'45,00 à 0h 4' 1,10
31° 18 MICHELONI Félic BIANCARDINI Jea Renault Clio FA 7 0h30'46,20 à 0h 4' 2,30
32° 78 VENTURINI Eric PRINZ Cécilia 205 Rallye F2 12 0h30'48,40 à 0h 4' 4,50
33° 5 PADOVANI J.Jacq PATRONE Etienne TOYOTA Célic FA 8 0h30'49,30 à 0h 4' 5,40
34° 51 SISTI Jean Fran LEGRAND Stéphan Peugeot 205 F2 14 0h30'50,50 à 0h 4' 6,60
35° 72 DE LA FOATA Cél LUCCIONI Fabien Peugeot 205 F2 13 0h30'56,90 à 0h 4'13,00
36° 28 DETIENNE Patric SAVELLI S-Paul Porsche 964 GT 10 0h30'58,80 à 0h 4'14,90
37° 83 SANTONI Paul An DEBARTOLO Fabri Peugeot 205 FA 5 0h31'15,00 à 0h 4'31,10
38° 89 FABREGUES Thier ORSONI Lucien AX GTI FN 1 0h31'15,80 à 0h 4'31,90
39° 70 DAMIANI Marcel MICHON BRUNETTI Saxo F2 13 0h31'19,00 à 0h 4'35,10
40° 77 TATTI Giuseppe FRAMERY Renato AX GTI F2 12 0h31'43,10 à 0h 4'59,20
41° 59 MAESTRINI David LENTZ Alain Renault 5 GT F2 14 0h31'43,90 à 0h 5' 0,00
42° 88 CARTA Severine DAMIANI Angéliq CITROEN AX F2 11 0h31'46,20 à 0h 5' 2,30
43° 93 MARCHINI J.Paul FINOCCHIARO Seb Peugeot 106 FN 1 0h31'46,80 à 0h 5' 2,90
44° 31 CATALA Arys GALTIERI Marie R5 GT Turbo FN 4 0h32' 2,40 à 0h 5'18,50
45° 24 MATTEI Denis SESTINI Joseph BMW 325 i FA 8 0h32' 9,30 à 0h 5'25,40
46° 58 LESAGE Albert POGGI André Peugeot 205 F2 14 0h32'26,50 à 0h 5'42,60
47° 81 RAYNAUD Vincent ABAT Laurent Austin coope F2 12 0h32'33,80 à 0h 5'49,90
48° 66 BRANDIZI Marc BIGI Julia Peugeot 205 F2 13 0h32'39,20 à 0h 5'55,30
49° 91 CESARI Jules NUPER Anne 205 Rallye FN 1 0h32'39,70 à 0h 5'55,80
50° 48 SANTONI Antoine SANTONI Laurent R5 GT Turbo F2 14 0h32'59,90 à 0h 6'16,00
51° 52 LUCCIARDI Vince SCANU Anthony R5 GT Turbo F2 14 0h33'15,30 à 0h 6'31,40
52° 69 BRACCONI Horace MAESTRACCI Sté. Peugeot 205 F2 13 0h33'18,90 à 0h 6'35,00
53° 63 SUSINI Michel SODINI Ludovic Peugeot 205 F2 14 0h33'33,20 à 0h 6'49,30
54° 40 BIONDI Jean Cla BOUFFLET Jimmy Clio 16S FN 3 0h33'43,80 à 0h 6'59,90
55° 71 DIQUIRICO Anto. TANGUY Fabrice Peugeot 205 F2 13 0h33'53,90 à 0h 7'10,00
56° 90 BICCHERAI Mathi MARINO Alexandr Citroen AX FN 1 0h34'31,20 à 0h 7'47,30
57° 82 BOUSQUET Mickae LIBERI Sébastie Peugeot 205 FA 5 0h35'30,00 à 0h 8'46,10
58° 87 PIOBETTA Charle SAMSON Nicolas Peugeot 106 N 2 0h37'31,90 à 0h10'48,00
59° 79 STEFANAGGI Anto STEFANAGGI Jean Peugeot 205 F2 12 0h39'35,80 à 0h12'51,90




 


Temps: Corserallyes

Retour accueil


RallyeCorse® 2005